"Building Clients for Life"
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • Panduit (435)
  • Tripp Lite (111)
  • Black Box (87)
  • C2G (60)
  • AddOn (30)
  • TRENDnet (21)
  • Intellinet (13)
  • Ortronics (10)
  • Unirise (10)
  • Cisco (8)
  • ENET (8)
  • StarTech.com (6)
  • Weltron (6)
  • Belkin (5)
  • MPT (5)
  • Mediatech (3)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (2)
  • PanNet (2)
  • AudioCodes (1)
  • Claytek (1)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
  • Leviton (1)
  • Monoprice (1)
  • On-Q (1)
  • Talkaphone (1)
Color
  • Black (298)
  • Aqua (76)
  • Blue (39)
  • Yellow (18)
  • White (15)
  • Beige (12)
  • Electric Ivory (11)
  • Green (11)
  • Charcoal Gray (6)
  • Red (5)
  • Orange (2)
  • Silver (2)
  • Black Powder Coat (1)
  • Gray (1)
  • Rock Gray (1)
  • Slate (1)
Compatible Rack Unit
  • 1U (341)
  • 2U (93)
  • 0.5U (9)
  • 4U (8)
  • 3U (7)
  • 10U (2)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (443)
  • Wall Mountable (46)
  • Rail Mountable (15)
  • Flush Mount (11)
  • DIN Rail Mountable (3)
  • Plug-in Module (1)
Number of BNC Ports
  • 16 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 48 (1)
Number of LC Ports
  • 12 (79)
  • 6 (48)
  • 24 (34)
  • 64 (32)
  • 96 (32)
  • 144 (18)
  • 8 (18)
  • 128 (17)
  • 4 (13)
  • 16 (5)
  • 168 (2)
  • 36 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 60 (2)
  • 192 (2)
  • 256 (2)
  • 108 (1)
  • 13 (1)
Number of MT Ports
  • 1 (15)
  • 24 (6)
  • 2 (4)
  • 12 (3)
  • 3 (2)
  • 48 (1)
  • 8 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 24 (112)
  • 48 (79)
  • 12 (31)
  • 16 (7)
  • 8 (4)
  • 72 (3)
  • 96 (3)
  • 32 (1)
  • 6 (1)
Number of RJ-11 Ports
  • 24 (66)
  • 48 (50)
  • 12 (33)
  • 6 (23)
  • 13 (10)
  • 16 (5)
  • 8 (5)
  • 14 (3)
  • 4 (3)
  • 7 (3)
  • 3 (2)
  • 36 (2)
  • 72 (2)
  • 18 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 25 (1)
  • 28 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 50 (1)
  • 52 (1)
Number of SC Ports
  • 6 (26)
  • 12 (23)
  • 3 (9)
  • 16 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 24 (1)
Number of ST Ports
  • 6 (11)
  • 12 (10)
  • 8 (3)
  • 16 (2)
  • 24 (2)
  • 3 (2)
Product Line
  • QuickNet (132)
  • HD Flex (44)
  • Opticom (43)
  • NetKey (35)
  • Mini-Com (32)
  • SpaceGAIN (6)
  • PanView iQ (5)
  • GigaStation2 (4)
  • Spine-Leaf (4)
  • Clarity (3)
  • GigaTrue (3)
  • Data-Patch (2)
  • GigaBase (2)
  • Balun Mate (1)
  • DP6A 10Gig (1)
  • DPoE (1)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
  • QuickPort (1)
Product Series
  • HDQ (95)
  • Q (25)
  • 6 (2)
  • HDJ (2)
  • JPM460 (2)
  • 10Gig (1)
  • JPM450 (1)
Product Type
  • Network Patch Panel (695)
  • Modular Patch Panel (70)
  • Blank Patch Panel (43)
  • Audio/Video Patch Panel (7)
  • Connector Block (7)
  • Wire Block (4)
  • Audio Patch Panel (1)
  • Phone Patch Panel (1)
  • Video/Network Patch Panel (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (87)
  • No (8)
Total Number of Ports
  • 24 (186)
  • 12 (144)
  • 48 (118)
  • 6 (91)
  • 64 (34)
  • 96 (33)
  • 8 (29)
  • 16 (21)
  • 144 (18)
  • 128 (15)
  • 3 (11)
  • 4 (11)
  • 13 (10)
  • 72 (8)
  • 32 (7)
  • 36 (4)
  • 14 (3)
  • 5 (3)
  • 7 (3)
  • 20 (2)
  • 50 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 108 (1)
  • 15 (1)
  • 18 (1)
  • 25 (1)
  • 28 (1)
  • 300 (1)
  • 52 (1)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Straight Patch Panel with 110-Type 1U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 99.00 $ 60.66 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Unloaded Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PE
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
Request a Quote
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 48-Port Straight Patch Panel with High Density 110-Type 2U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-48P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 178.08 $ 103.81 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 224.51 $ 130.51 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with Removable tool-less Keystone Sections
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24PTKSC6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 216.24 $ 125.75 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 48-Port Angled 2U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-48P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 417.22 $ 241.28 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Slide-Out Patch Panel 1U Chassis with 3 Open Cassette Bays
AddOn | ADD-PPS-3BAY
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 265.00 $ 154.55 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDM4
4 x Duplex
$ 282.00 $ 172.12 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDS2
4 x Duplex
$ 412.50 $ 251.64 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDM4
8 x Duplex
$ 509.50 $ 310.74 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDS2
8 x Duplex
$ 770.50 $ 469.78 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2
12 x Duplex
$ 1,128.00 $ 687.61 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Panel Plate with 24-fiber 12x LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel
AddOn | ADD-4BAY12LCDADPTS2
24 x Duplex
$ 43.00 $ 26.34 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 302.10 $ 173.95 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 307.40 $ 177.00 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP12SCSS1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 328.60 $ 189.18 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 ST Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 306.55 $ 176.51 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 562.86 $ 323.85 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 543.78 $ 338.95 Save: 38%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PTKSC6AS
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
Request a Quote
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links

Company Info

Marcotek Digital Office Solutions

Offices in:
Lake City, Florida.
Valdosta, Georgia.

Request Now
Request a Digital Office Assessment

Connect With



Call Us
bbb
1-800-752-7969
Copyright © 2021 Marcotek Digital Office Solutions All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.