"Building Clients for Life"
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-FS980M/52 Ethernet Switch
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-FS980M/52-10
$ 788.00 $ 672.18 Save: 15%
Details
Add
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
D-Link Systems, Inc | DGS-1024C
$ 120.99 $ 105.98 Save: 12%
Details
Add
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | JL254A#ABA
$ 5,609.00 $ 3,484.08 Save: 38%
Details
Add
HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | AJ717A
$ 1,700.00 $ 1,204.99 Save: 29%
Details
Add
HPE StoreFabric C-Series 16 Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | C8S72A
$ 399.00 $ 282.82 Save: 29%
Details
Add
Mellanox 48-port 10GbE + 12-port 40/56GbE SDN Switch System
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MSX1410-BB2F2
Request a Quote
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | C8R25B
$ 1,250.00 $ 679.06 Save: 46%
Details
Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com | GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 50.53 Save: 32%
Details
Add
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP Ethernet Switch
D-Link Systems, Inc | DGS-1100-10MP
Request a Quote
ZYXEL 24-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp. | GS1920-24HPv2
$ 589.99 $ 469.34 Save: 20%
Details
Add
Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | JL355A#ABA
Request a Quote
Quick Links

Company Info

Marcotek Digital Office Solutions

Offices in:
Lake City, Florida.
Valdosta, Georgia.

Request Now
Request a Digital Office Assessment

Connect With



Call Us
bbb
1-800-752-7969
Copyright © 2021 Marcotek Digital Office Solutions All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.