"Building Clients for Life"
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Allied Telesis L3 Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP Ports
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-X230-28GP-90
$ 2,247.00 $ 2,113.09 Save: 6%
Details
Add
Cisco 10-Port 10 Gbps Multirate Client Line Card
Cisco Systems, Inc | 15454-M-10X10G-LC=
$ 33,115.50 $ 23,375.65 Save: 29%
Details
Add
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | JL074A
$ 7,475.00 $ 5,865.06 Save: 22%
Details
Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com | GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 50.53 Save: 32%
Details
Add
Allied Telesis GS950/48 Managed WebSmart Ethernet Switch
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-GS950/48-10
$ 774.00 $ 488.64 Save: 37%
Details
Add
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | C8R24B
$ 1,600.00 $ 869.20 Save: 46%
Details
Add
Cisco SG550X-48MP Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc | SG550X-48MP-K9-NA
$ 8,847.98 $ 3,435.11 Save: 61%
Details
Add
Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | JL355A#ABA
$ 4,000.00 $ 2,349.12 Save: 41%
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc | WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
$ 27,382.74 $ 19,328.98 Save: 29%
Details
Add
ZYXEL 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp. | GS105SV2
$ 29.99 $ 20.84 Save: 31%
Details
Add
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Multirate Copper SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco Systems, Inc | ONS-SE-ZE-EL=
$ 441.54 $ 311.67 Save: 29%
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc | WS-C2960+48TC-L
$ 3,237.81 $ 2,285.52 Save: 29%
Details
Add
Quick Links

Company Info

Marcotek Digital Office Solutions

Offices in:
Lake City, Florida.
Valdosta, Georgia.

Request Now
Request a Digital Office Assessment

Connect With



Call Us
  
1-800-752-7969
Copyright © 2021 Marcotek Digital Office Solutions All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.